World fitness federation   |   World body building federation

LT|EN|RU

ДРУГИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ / 2019 ГОД

WORLD GRAND PRIX OVER ALL CHAMPIONS

2019_wgp_1d.jpg

24.07.2019

World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International)
WORLD GRAND PRIX
OVER ALL CHAMPIONS

(1991-2019)
MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Venue Place.
2019 DZIKEVICIUS DAINIUS (Lithuania) Bulgaria, Kranevo
2018 BRIANCEV JEVGENIJ (Russia) Russia, Sochi
2017 MALEK MICHAIL (Russia) Russia, Jekaterinburg
2017 SOHRABI AMIN (Iran) Russia, Sochi
2016 MEWES CHRISTOFER (Germany) Germany, Wuppertal
2015 KAZAKS MAKSIM (Latvia) Belarus, Bobruisk
2015 MOLNAR PETER (Hungary) Holland, Maastricht
2014 VOROBJOV NIKOLAJ (Russia) Russia, Tula
2014 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO (UK) Russia, Moscow
2013 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO (UK) Russia, Moscow
2013 LIUTOV VITALIJ (Russia) Ukraine, Lvov
2013 SHISHEHGAR VAHID (Iran) Russia, Tula
2013 ARASH AHMADI (Iran) Belarus, Vitebsk
2013 VOROBJOV NIKOLAJ (Russia) Russia, Saratov
2012 AGHAKHANI ABOLFAZI (Iran) Russia, Moscow
2011 BRIANCEV JEVGENIJ (Russia) Russia, Samara
2010 BELODEDOV IGOR (Russia) Niznij Novgorod, Russia
2000 HEISEL PATRIK (Germany) Greece, Syros
1999 MONACO MASSIMO (Italy) Austria, Baden
1998 KOCH JURGEN (Germany) Lithuania, Palanga
1997 CARLOTTO FRANK (Switzerland) Germany, Manheim
1997 KOCH JURGEN (Germany) Germany, Essen
1997 GRISHKENAS SIGITAS (Lithuania) Austria, Linz
1996 BOHLEN JAN (Germany) Germany, Kaiserslautern
1995 CARLOTTO FRANK (Switzerland) Germany, Essen
1994 EL JINDAWI HANI (Germany) Germany, Posneck
1993 WILKE LUTZ (Germany) Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1992 SCHMIDT PETER (Germany) Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1991 BURKHARD OLF (Germany) Germany, Hessen

WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Venue Place.
2019 YAVOROVSKAJA MARINA (Ukraine) Bulgaria, Kranevo
2018 ANTIPOVA ALEKSANDRA (Russia) Russia, Sochi
2017 ANTIPOVA ALEKSANDRA (Russia) Russia, Jekaterinburg
2017 KAKAULINA LIUDMILA (Russia) Russia, Sochi
2016 FUCHS JOANNA (Germany) Germany, Wuppertal
2015 SHUKAITYTE AGNE (Lithuania) Belarus, Bobruisk
2015 DIROCIE EVELYN (Belgium) Holland, Maastricht
2014 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA (Russia) Russia, Tula
2014 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA (Russia) Russia, Moscow
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus) Russia, Moscow
2013 RISEVSKAJA NATALIJA (Ukraine) Ukraine, Lvov
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus) Russia, Saratov
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus) Belarus, Vitebsk
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus) Russia, Tula
2012 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA (Russia) Russia, Moscow
2011 SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA (Russia) Russia, Samara
2010 NIKOLAJEVA ALEKSANDRA (Russia) Russia, Niznij Novgorod
2000 MUHLHAUS CLAUDIA (Germany) Greece, Syros
1999 MUHLHAUS CLAUDIA (Germany) Austria, Baden
1998 MACHMOR CLAUDIA (Germany) Lithuania, Palanga
1997 DAUBARAITE EDITA (Lithuania) Germany, Manheim
1997 VOGEL INES (Germany) Austria, Linz
1997 PALMA SUSANA (Spain) Germany, Essen
1996 WEEKE SABINE (Germany) Germany, Kaiserslautern
1996 STREIT ISABELLE (France) Germany, Baden
1996 HARIC DANIELA (Croatia) Germany, Hannover
1995 WEEKE SABINE (Germany) Germany, Essen
1995 BAUMANN ALEXANDRA (Germany) Germany, Hannover
1994 MACHMOR CLAUDIA (Germany) Germany, Posneck
1994 ROHRS KLAUDIA (Germany) Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1993 FRANZ MANUELA (Germany) Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1992 FRANZ MANUELA (Germany) Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1991 WEHR STEFANIE (Germany) Germany, Hessen

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

OVER ALL LITHUANIA NATIONAL CHAMPIONS

2019_kokos_1m.jpg

06.06.2019

Lietuvos nacionalinė kultūrizmo asociacija (WBBF)
Lietuvos fitneso federacija (WFF)
Nacionalinis čempionatas
(1991-2019)
Absoliutūs čempionai
VYRAI
Metai, pavardė, vardas, miestas.
2019 Jonkus Amdrius Klaipėda

2018 Dzikevičius Dainius Vilnius

2017 Leksius Mantas Kretinga
2016 Šalna Airidas Kretinga
2015 Piepolis Mindaugas Klaipėda
2014 Dzikevičius Dainius Vilnius
2013 Žadeikis Valdas Klaipėda
2012 Mišeikis Arvydas Klaipėda
2011 Pauliukevičius Andrius Ignalina
2010 Bružas Nerijus Ukmergė
2009 Pauliukevičius Andrius Ignalina
2008 Bukšnaitis Darius Kaunas
2007 Solionov Jurij Vilnius
2006 Malakauskas Vidmantas Vilnius
2005 Keršanskas Arūnas Klaipėda
2004 Vladimirov Aleksandr N.Vilnia
2003 Stefanovič Marek N.Vilnia
2002 Manafov Radik Klaipėda
2001 Sadovskij Marek Vilnius
2000 Manafov Radik Klaipėda
1999 Bukšnaitis Darius Šakiai
1998 Gurskas Ričardas Kaišiadorys
1997 Pocius Rolandas Mažeikiai
1996 Kilčiauskas Algirdas Klaipėda
1995 Kilčiauskas Algirdas Klaipėda
1994 Kilčiauskas Algirdas Klaipėda
1992 Murnikovas Ričardas Klaipėda
1991 Bučinskas Rolandas Šiauliai

MOTERYS
Metai, pavardė, vardas, miestas.
2019 Legenzova Marina Klaipėda

2018 Legenzova Marina Klaipėda

2017 Butkute Asta Klaipėda
2016 Beržanskaite Laura Vilnius
2015 Reingardtaitė Karolina Kaunas
2014 Sorokina Kukreš Aleksandra Klaipėda
2013 Asijavičienė Vilma Marijampolė
2012 Kokoš Ilona Vilnius
2011 Syčiova Sandra Kaunas
2010 Tasiukevičiūtė Aušra Kaunas
2009 Tasiukevičiūtė Aušra Kaunas
2008 Kokoš Ilona Vilnius
2007 Jokubauskytė Radvilė Klaipėda
2006 Mileriūtė Jolanta Klaipėda
2005 Mileriūtė Jolanta Klaipėda
2004 Mileriūtė Jolanta Klaipėda
2003 Mileriūtė Jolanta Klaipėda
2002 Mileriūtė Jolanta Klaipėda
2001 Degutienė Lilija Klaipėda
2000 Len Aksana Klaipėda
1999 Misevičienė Simona Kaunas
1998 Misevičienė Simona Kaunas
1997 Misevičienė Simona Kaunas
1996 Valiukevičiūtė Simona Kaunas
1995 Kaminskaitė Idalija Kaunas
1994 Kaminskaitė Idalija Kaunas
1992 Murnikovienė Natalija Klaipėda
1991 Murnikovienė Natalija Klaipėda

Generalinė WFF-WBBF federacijos sekretorė Edita Sendrienė

 

INFORMATION.

More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.