World fitness federation   |   World body building federation

LT|EN|RU

AMBER PRIX / 2013

2013 "Amber Prix International" FINAL RESULTS (WBBF Categories)

2013k91m.jpg

29/05/2013

WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
EUROPE CUP OPEN
AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL
Mai 25, Kaunas, Lithuania

WOMEN
Classic Bodybuilding Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
BUIKIENE MONIKA LITHUANIA 1
KLEINAUSKAITE RENATA LITHUANIA 2
ARUP IRINA LITHUANIA 3

Performance Bodybuilding Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
ANDREJEVA OLGA LATVIA 1

Athletic Bodybuilding Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
TOLEDO YAMILA VANESA ARGENTINA 1

Super Athletic Bodybuilding Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
VRONSKAYA NATALLIA BELARUS 1

OVER ALL WINNER EUROPE CUP
VRONSKAYA NATALLIA

OVER ALL WINNER AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL
TOLEDO YAMILA VANESSA

MEN
Classic Bodybuilding Category 1
Competitor's Name Country Place
PNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF RYSZARD POLAND 1
SZCZYGIEL DAWID POLAND 2
DAUHASHEI SIARHEI BELARUS 3

Classic Bodybuilding Category 2
Competitor's Name Country Place
WOZNICKI JAROSLAW POLAND 1
KOCHEDYKOV ALEXEY RUSSIA 2
POLSHIN ROMAN ESTONIA 3

Classic Bodybuilding Category 3
Competitor's Name Country Place
KAMETSKOV OLEG ESTONIA 1
WASILEWSKI HUBERT POLAND 2
TROSNEV VITALIJ LITHUANIA 3

Performance Bodybuilding Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
ZAPOTOCZNY MAREK POLAND 1
KARMOWSKI MICHAIL POLAND 2
ZAYTSEV ALEXANDER RUSSIA 3

Athletic Bodybuilding Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
KROPIDLOWSKI PATRYK GRZEGORZ POLAND 1
RUMJANTSEV ANDREI ESTONIA 1
PAULIUKEVICIUS ANDRIUS LITHUANIA 2

Super Athletic Bodybuilding Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
SEVTSOV ALEXANDER ESTONIA 1

Extreme Bodybuilding Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
BRZEZINSKI ANDRZEJ POLAND 1

OVER ALL WINNER EUROPE CUP
SEVSTOV ALEXANDER

OVER ALL WINNER AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL
BRZEZNSKI ANDRZEJ

JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
MEN
Competitor's Name Country Place
BURMISTROV ALEKSEI ESTONIA 1
KIUPELIS SAULIUS LITHUANIA 2

SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
WOMEN
Category over 60 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
SERGEJEVA JANINA LITHUANIA 1

MEN
Category over 40 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
BRZEZINSKI ANDRZEJ POLAND 1
ZAPOTOCZNY MAREK POLAND 2
WOZNICKI JAROSLAW POLAND 3

Category over 50 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
DENIKAEV ROMAN RUSSIA 1

PAIRS BODYBUILDING CHAMPIONSHIP
Classic Bodybuilding Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
BUIKIENE MONIKA, VITALIJ TROSNEV LITHUANIA 1
KLEINAUSKAITE RENATA, VLADAS ┼ŻADEIKIS LITHUANIA 2

Athletic Bodybuilding Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
VRONSKAYA NATALLIA, DAUHASHEI SIARHEI BELARUS 1

WFF-WBBF Secretary General Vakare Mileriute

___________________________________
WFF-WBBF Secretary General
Vakare Mileriute
E-mail: wff.wbbf.secretary.general@gmail.com
Tel.nr. +37067670087
Facebook: Vakare Mileriute
Skype: vakare10

45-th "Amber Prix International", May 25, 2013, Kaunas, Lithuania. FINAL RESULTS (WFF Categories)

2013k43m.jpg

26/05/2013

WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
EUROPE CUP OPEN
AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL
Mai 25, Kaunas, Lithuania

FIT-KID CHAMPIONSHIP
Category 8 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
FALKIEWICZ LINDA POLAND 1
CHUSTAK NATALIA POLAND 2
WOLSKA ZUZANNA POLAND 3

Category 10 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
WASIOLKA KAROLINA POLAND 1
MOMIROVIC LANA SERBIA 1

Category 12 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
BAKOWSKA KINGA POLAND 1
PARKOT WIKTORIA POLAND 1
KOLOWSKA PATRYCJA POLAND 2
KROL MAJA POLAND 3

Category 16 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
LEWICKA NICOLE POLAND 1
WLAZLO WIKTORIA POLAND 2
LUSZCZEK MONIKA POLAND 3

AEROBIC FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Category 18 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
GOLINSKA OLIWIA POLAND 1
KORPAN KLAUDIA POLAND 2
ZIMNOCH NATALIA POLAND 3

Category over 21 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
ARUP IRINA LITHUANIA 1
DRAG-MAKSIMOWICZ EDYTA POLAND 2

PAIRS AEROBIC CHAMPIONSHIP
Competitor's Name Country Place
PARKOT WIKTORIA, BAKOWSKA KINGA POLAND 1
KORPAN KLAUDIA, GOLINSKA OLIVIA POLAND 2

MODEL FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIP
WOMEN
Category 1
Competitor's Name Country Place
BANYTE NERINGA LITHUANIA 1
CALUS KAROLINA POLAND 2
ZIMNOCH NATALIA POLAND 3
GOLINSKA OLIWIA POLAND 4

Category 2
Competitor's Name Country Place
ZIELINSKA LUDMILA POLAND 1
DUGNAITE GINTARE LITHUANIA 2
SUKAITYTE AGNE LITHUANIA 3


Category 3
Competitor's Name Country Place
NARBUTAITYTE KRISTINA LITHUANIA 1
KLEINAUSKAITE RENATA LITHUANIA 2
JUSKAITE KAROLINA LITHUANIA 3
BRYLEUSKAYA VERANIKA BELARUS 3


MEN
Competitor's Name Country Place
KIUPELIS SAULIUS LITHUANIA 1
BALTONIS EDGARAS LITHUANIA 2

OVER ALL EUROPE CUP WINNER
NARBUTAITYTE KRISTINA

OVER ALL AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL WINNER
ZIELINSKA LIUDMILA

DISABLED SPORTSMEN CHAMPIONSHIP
Wheel Chair Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
KRUTULIS ARTURAS LITHUANIA 1

Disabled Category
Competitor's Name Country Place
BOLYCEVAS ARTURAS LITHUANIA 1
BUCINSKAS ZYMANTAS LITHUANIA 2
MIRONOV NIKOLAJ LITHUANIA 3

POWER SPORT FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIP
GIRLS
Category 10 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
MOMIROVIC LANA SERBIA 1
ZILIONYTE GIEDRE LITHUANIA 2

Category 12 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
MAKAVICIUTE ANETA LITHUANIA 1
TUTINAITE VIKTORIJA LITHUANIA 2
RINKUNAITE ODILIJA LITHUANIA 3

Category 14 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
KRISTAPAVICIUTE BRIGITA LITHUANIA 1
PONOMARIOVA ARINA LITHUANIA 2

Category 16 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
SILOVA KARINA LITHUANIA 1

BOYS
Category 12 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
KRISKEVICIUS ARNAS LITHUANIA 1
PASKAUSKAS MARIUS LITHUANIA 2
AMBRAZEVICIUS GYTIS LITHUANIA 3

Category 14 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
DECHTER VIKTOR LITHUANIA 1
DELTUVA LUKAS LITHUANIA 2
SCIUKIN DENISAS LITHUANIA 3

Category 16 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
KUZMINAS MAKSIMAS LITHUANIA 1
RUSKYS SIGITAS LITHUANIA 2

WOMEN
Category 18 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
RAICHENBACH JULIJA LITHUANIA 1
KOSIKOVA IRINA LITHUANIA 2
LUGOVAJA INA LITHUANIA 3

Category 21 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
SUKAITYTE AGNE LITHUANIA 1
BRYLEUSKAYA VERANIKA BELARUS 2
JUSKAITE KAROLINA LITHUANIA 3

Category over 21 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
NARBUTAITYTE KRISTINA LITHUANIA 1
BANYTE NERINGA LITHUANIA 2

MEN
Category 18 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
KANIS DEIVIDAS LITHUANIA 1
BASOVAS ALBERTAS LITHUANIA 2
GOLISEVAS DENISAS LITHUANIA 3

Category over 21 Years
Competitor's Name Country Place
LANG KOSTANTIN DEUTSCHLAND 1

WFF-WBBF Secretary General Vakare Mileriute
___________________________________
WFF-WBBF Secretary General
Vakare Mileriute
E-mail: wff.wbbf.secretary.general@gmail.com
Tel.nr. +37067670087
Facebook: Vakare Mileriute
Skype: vakare10

"Amber Prix International" Category Winners (1968-2012)

1979annus2m.jpg

12/01/2013

World Fitness Federation (WFF)

World Body Building Federation (WBBF)

"Amber Prix International"

World Oldest Traditional Bodybuilding Contest

Category Winners
(1968-2012)

2012 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Marina Bekojeva Russia

Tashakkori Nia Majid Iran

Pir Sarandib Mehdi Iran

Michail Malek Russia

Jevgenij Klockov Russia

Aleksandr Sevcov Estonia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Marina Bekojeva, Pir Sanandib Mehdi

2011 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Jamila Vanessa Toledo Argentina

Manpreet Singh India

Kiril Chudiajev  Ukraine

Navtej Singh India

Aleksandr Silin Russia

Aleksandr Sevcov Estonia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Jamila Vanessa Toledo, Navtej Singh

2010 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Vera Vlasova Russia

Darhminder Singh India

Jan Smirnovskij Estonia

Atul Tehran India

Danil Bratiska Russia

Aleksandr Silin Russia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Vera Vlasova, Darhminder Singh

2009 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Irina Pateskina Russia

Aleksandr Sciogolev Russia

Vitalij Aleksandrov  Latvia

Leonid Filatov  Russia

Andrius Pauliukevicius Lithuania

Aleksandr Zukov Russia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Irina Pateskina, Aleksandr Sciogolev

2008 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Jamila Vanessa Toledo Argentina

Anton Jezov Russia

Arvydas Miseikis Lithuania

Darius Buksnaitis  Lithuania

Vladimir Poliakov Russia

Vitalijus Kuzmycius Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Jamila Vanessa Toledo, Darius Buksnaitis

2007 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Jelena Frenkel Israel

Arvydas Miseikis Lithuania

Marios Artemiou Cyprus

Jurij Solionov Lithuania

Roman Dubovickij Russia

Aleksandr Sevcov  Estonia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Jelena Frenkel, Aleksandr Sevcov

2006 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Jolanta Mileriute Lithuania

Michail Malek Russia

Marius Leonavicius Lithuania

Andrej Susekin Russia

Aleksandr Liubomirov Latvia

Hermanis Plisko Latvia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Jolanta Mileriute, Aleksandr Liubomirov

2005 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Olga Jakovleva  Russia

Inav Sergejev Russia

Aleksandr Liubomirov Latvia

Aleksandr Anaskin Russia

Aleksej Podolckij Russia

Igor Baikov Russia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Olga Jakovleva, Ivan Sergejev

2004 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Svetlana Borisova Latvia

Ilja Zuravliov Russia

Dmitrij Kuznecov Russia

Aleksej Popov Russia

Jurij Gucan Latvia

Aleksandr Maslovskij Latvia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Svetlana Borisova, Aleksandr Maslovskij

2003 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Svetlana Pugaciova Russia

Aivars Visockis Latvia

Aleksandr Maslovskij Latvia

Aleksej Popov Russia

Jurij Gucan Latvia

Nikolaj Kornysev Estonia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Svetlana Pugaciova, Aivars Visockis

2002 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Lilija Degutien─Ś Lithuania

Gintaras Martinkenas Lithuania

Aretas Kolmakovas Lithuania

Andrej Tokarev Latvia

Aurimas Vilkas Lithuania

Radik Manafov Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Lilija Degutiene, Radik Manafov

2001 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Viktorija Glagoleva Russia

Jan Smirnovskij Russia

Dmitrij Jasankin  Russia

Aleksandr Maslovskij Latvia

Gintaras Zilys Lithuania

Marius Vaitele Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Viktorija Glagoleva, Aleksandr Maslovskij

2000 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Marina Burinskaja Latvia

Gintaras Bukauskas Lithuania

Denis Doronin Lithuania

Ramunas Peleda Lithuania

Radik Manafov Lithuania

Vladislav Labudz Latvia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Marina Burinskaja, Radik Manafov

1999 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Simona Miseviciene Lithuania

Paulius Stankevicius Lithuania

Aivars Visockis Latvia

Darius Buksnaitis Lithuania

Koovit Taavi Estonia

Ott Kivikas Estonia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Simona Miseviciene, Darius Buksnaitis

1998 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Simona Miseviciene Lithuania

Aleksandr Vochmianin Latvia

Gediminas Bacevicius Lithuania

Jurij Solionov Lithuania

Mecislav Cveckovskij Latvia

Ricardas Gurskas Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Simona Misevisiene, Ricardas Gurskas

1997 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Simona Miseviciene Lithuania

Haroldas Dambrauskas Lithuania

Sigitas Griskenas Lithuania

Tadeuš Jusel Lithuania

Vytautas Kindurys Lithuania

Rolandas Pocius Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Simona Miseviciene, Rolandas Pocius

1996 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Simona Valiukeviciute Lithuania

Edita Daubaraite Lithuania

Vidas Janonis Lithuania

Rimantas Markevicius Lithuania

Andrej Butkevic Lithuania

Rolandas Pocius Lithuania

Algirdas Kilciauskas Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Simona Valiukeviciute, Algirdas Kilciauskas

1995 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Tatjana Kovalko Belarus

Idalija Kaminskaite Lithuania

Algirdas Kilciauskas Lithuania

Vyatutas Kindurys Lithuania

Viktor Sacharuk Belarus

Sergej Ogorodnikov Russia
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Tatjana Kovalko, Sergej Ogorodnikov

1994 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Idalija Kaminskaite Lithuania

Mindaugas Kvasys Lithuania

Haroldas Dambrauskas Lithuania

Rolandas Pocius Lithuania

Vytautas Kindurys Lithuania

Algirdas Kilciauskas Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Idalija Kaminskaite, Algirdas Kilciauskas

1991 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Natalija Murnikoviene Lithuania

Viaceslav Chleborodov Lithuania

Jevgenij Gorelik Lithuania

Vadim Sryvkin Lithuania

Edmundas Repsys Lithuania

Oleg Zur Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Natalija Murnikoviene, Oleg Zur

1990 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Natalija Murnikoviene Lithuania

Arturas Bartkevicius Lithuania

Jevgenij Gorelik Lithuania

Raimondas Kazakevicius Lithuania

Edmundas Repsys Lithuania

Oleg Zur Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNERS:
Natalija Murnikoviene, Oleg Zur

1989 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Oleg Zur Lithuania

Raimondas Petraitis Lithuania

Rolandas Bucinskas Lithuania

Viktoras Jucys Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys

1988 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Oleg Zur Lithuania

Nikolaj Malysev Russia

Zigmas Pralgauskas Lithuania

Viktoras Jucys Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys

1987 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Valerij Bogdanovic Belarus

Vladimir Aleksandrovic Belarus

Saulius Misevicius Lithuania

Viktoras Jucys Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys

1986 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Georgij Judenkov Belarus

Raimondas Petraitis Lithuania

Rolandas Bucinskas Lithuania

Valerij Bogdanovic Belarus
OVER ALL WINNER:
Rolandas Bucinskas

1985 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Algirdas Ivanauskas Lithuania

Saulius Misevicius Lithuania

Vincas Dubickas Lithuania

Vladas Kapcevicius Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNER:
Algirdas Ivanauskas

1984 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Ksistof Cerniavskij Lithuania

Oleg Maslov Russia

Vincas Dubickas Lithuania

Vladimir Aleksandrovic Belarus
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vincas Dubickas

1983 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Algirdas Ivanauskas Lithuania

Jevgenij Gorelik Lithuania

Vincas Dubickas Lithuania

Sergej Zaicev Russia
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vincas Dubickas

1982 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Jevgenij Zurcev Lithuania

Jevgenij Gorelik Lithuania

Gediminas Bacevicius Lithuania

Arkadi Aju Estonia
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jevgenij Gorelik

1981 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Saulius Misevicius Lithuania

Jevgenij Gorelik Lithuania

Olev Annus Estonia

Indrek Otsus Estonia
OVER ALL WINNER:
Saulius Misevicius

1980 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Saulius Misevicius Lithuania

Jevgenij Gorelik Lithuania

Jevgenij Zurcev Lithuania

Vladas Kapcevicius Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vladas Kapcevicius

1979 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Saulius Misevicius Lithuania

Jevgenij Gorelik Lithuania

Olev Annus Estonia

Vladas Kapcevicius Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNER:
Olev Annus

1978 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Jevgenij Gorelik Lithuania

Olev Annus Estonia

Stasys Cukanovas Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNER:
Olev Annus

1977 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Algirdas Kersulis Lithuania

Kastutis Petrosius Estonia

Stasys Cukanovas Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNER:
Stasys Cukanovas

1970 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Vladimir Dubinin Russia

Antanas Mineikis Lithuania

Jurgis Janciauskas Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vladimir Dubinin

1969 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Ceslav Tamulevic Lithuania

Antanas Mineikis Lithuania

Konstantin Belikov Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNER:
Antanas Mineikis

 

1968 "Amber Prix International"

CHAMPION'S NAME COUNTRY

Leonas Pivoriunas Lithuania

Antanas Mineikis Lithuania

Jurgis Janciauskas Lithuania
OVER ALL WINNER:
Leonas Pivoriunas