World fitness federation   |   World body building federation

LT|EN|RU

STRAIPSNIAI

2025 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

2025_1m.jpg

2024-05-23

WORLD‘S BEST AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES REPRESENTING ALL CONTINENTS.

WE DO THE SAME WORK AS OTHER FEDERATIONS, BUT OUR WAYS AND GOALS ARE DIFERENT.W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. SEEKS OLYMPIC RECOGNITION.

W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. INTERNATIONAL SERIA MEGA EVENTS:

58-th „AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL“

36-th WORLD AM & PRO CHAMPIONSHIP

27-th WORLD „FIT-KID“ CHAMPIONSHIP

27-th WORLD DISABLED CHAMPIONSHIP

51-st LITHUANIA CUP OPEN

 (May 10, 2025, Klaipeda, Republic Lithuania).

45-th WORLD GRAND PRIX LATVIA

32-d BALTIC CUP INTERNATIONAL

(May 11, 2025, Kandava, Republic Latvia)

17-th GEORG TENNO MEMORIAL

46-th WORLD GRAND PRIX ESTONIA

(May 17, 2025, Republic Estonia)

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U.), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.

PRO 'UNIVERSE" WINNERS

2024_sveta_2m.jpg

2024-05-22

WORLD‘S BEST PROFESSIONAL ATHLETES.

World Fitness Federation (W.F.F. - International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (W.B.B.F. - International)
PRO UNIVERSE
Over All Winners
(2010-2024)

MEN
Year, Competitors Name, Country.
2024 RAHUL JOSHI, India

2023 MAROSZ KANASZ, Slovakia

2022 DMITRIJ ANTONOV, Russia

2021 ROMAN POLSHIN, Estonia

2020 MICHAIL MALEK, Russia

2019 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV, Russia

2018 RAHUL JOSHI, India
2017 JOHN LESLIE, South Africa
2016 MAROS KANASZ, Slovakia
2015 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV, Estonia
2014 ANDRZEJ RAK, Poland
2013 ANDRZEJ BRZEZINSKI, Poland
2012 JEVGENIJ KLOCKOV, Russia
2011 ALI IMANI, Iran
2010 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV, Estonia

WOMEN
Year, Competitors Name, Country.
2024 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA, Russia

2023 ANNA SOBOLEWSKA KUCHARSKA, Poland

2022 MARIA SIVKOVA, Russia

2021 HANNA SKYTTA, Finland

2020 MARINA VLASOVA, Russia

2019 HANNA SKYTTA, Finland

2018 ASTA BUTKUTE, Lithuania
2017 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA, Russia
2016 YAMILA TOLEDO, Argentina
2015 JULIJA GLAZYCEVA, Russia
2014 VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA, Belarus
2013 DALVANIZA AQUINO, Brazil
2012 JOLANTA MILERIUTE, Lithuania
2011 CRECKY CHAVES, Brazil
2010 LIUDMILA KOLESNIKOVA, Russia

W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Secretary International Edita Sendriene

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U.), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.

OVER ALL EUROPE CHAMPIONS

2024_RIJNECE_2m.jpg

2024-05-21

World Body Building Federation (W.B.B.F.)
World Fitness Federation (W.F.F.)
(Since 1968, 140 Country Members, 60 International Events World Wide)
EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1996-2024)
WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2024 INETA RIJNECE, LATVIA

2023 ANNA SOBOLEWSKA KUCHARSKA, POLAND

2022 NATALIA MISZKOWSKA, POLAND

2021 SILVA SOCNEVA, LATVIA

2020 OLGA KOLESOVA, LITHUANIA

2019 NATALIA WARZYNSKA, POLAND
2018 OLGA LISTOPADOVA, BELARUS
2017 NATALIA ABRAMOVA, RUSSIA
2016 VALENTINA KARABANOVA, RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE, BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA, RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA, RUSSIA
2012 VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA, BELARUS
2011 AGNIESZKA URBANIAK, POLAND
2010 VERA VLASOVA, RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA, RUSSIA
2008 ILONA KOKOSH, LITHUANIA
2007 MARIJA AKIZANOVA, UKRAINE
2006 DIANA DECESARE, BRAZIL-UKRAINE
2005 IDA GUSCHA, RUSSIA
2004 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA, RUSSIA
2003 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA, RUSSIA
2002 VALERIJA JUDINA, RUSSIA
2001 AKSANA LEN, LITHUANIA
2000 MARINA BURINSKAJA, LATVIA
1999 ROSA GIOVANA, ITALY
1998 CLAUDIA MACHMOR, GERMANY
1997 BENEDETA POMATI, ITALY
1996 JEKATERINA KARABAN, RUSSIA

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U.), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.

AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL

2024_JOSHI_rahul_1m.jpg

2024-05-19

WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION  (W.B.B.F. - International)
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION  (W.F.F. - International)
(Seeking Olympic Recognition; W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Since 1968, 140 Country Members, 60 Annual International Events World Wide)
HISTORIC "AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL"
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1968 - 2024)
MEN
Date, Name, Country
2024 RAHUL JOSHI, India

2023 ALEKSEJ LAPSHIN, Estonia

2022 VASILIJ BESPALENKO, Ukraine

2021 ARTUR KAMIENIAK, Poland

2020 MAROS KANASZ, Slovakia

2019 GOLAP RABHA,  India

2018 ALEKSANDR SACHAROV, Uzbekistan

2017 MAROS KANASZ, Slovakia
2016 JORG FUCHS, Germany
2015 AHMADI ARASH, Iran
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV, Estonia
2013 ANDRZEJ BRZEZINSKI, Poland
2012 PIR SARANDIB MEHDI, Iran
2011 NAFTEJ SINGH, India
2010 DHARMENDER SINGH, India
2009 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV, Russia
2008 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS, Lithuania
2007 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV, Estonia
2006 ALEXANDR LIUBOMIROV, Latvia
2005 IVAN SERGEJEV, Russia
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ, Latvia
2003 AIVARS VISOCKIS, Latvia
2002 RADIK MANAFOV, Lithuania
2001 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ, Latvia
2000 RADIK MANAFOV, Lithuania
1999 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS, Lithuania
1998 RICARDAS GURSKAS, Lithuania
1997 ROLANDAS POCIUS, Lithuania
1996 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS, Lithuania
1995 SERGEJ OGORODNIKOV, Russia
1994 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS, Lithuania
1991 OLEGAS ZURAS, Lithuania
1990 OLEGAS ZURAS, Lithuania
1989 VIKTORAS JUCYS, Lithuania
1988 VIKTORAS JUCYS, Lithuania
1987 VIKTORAS JUCYS, Lithuania
1986 ROLANDAS BUCINSKAS, Lithuania
1985 ALGIRDAS IVANAUSKAS, Lithuania
1984 VINCAS DUBICKAS, Lithuania
1983 VINCAS DUBICKAS, Lithuania
1982 JEVGENIJ GORELIK, Lithuania
1981 SAULIUS MISEVICIUS, Lithuania
1980 VLADAS KAPCEVICIUS, Lithuania
1979 OLEV ANNUS, Estonia
1978 OLEV ANNUS, Estonia
1977 STASYS CUKANOVAS, Lithuania
1976 RISARDAS KRINICKIS, Lithuania
1975 RISARDAS KRINICKIS, Lithuania
1974 VYTAUTAS ZENKEVICIUS, Lithuania

1970 ANTANAS MINEIKIS, Lithuania
1969 ANTANAS MINEIKIS, Lithuania
1968 LEONAS PIVORIUNAS, Lithuania

WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2024 IVANOVA JELENA, Latvia

2023 POVILONIENE VILMA, Lithuania

2022 SOBOLEWSKA KUCHARSKA ANNA, Poland

2021 SKYTTA HANNA, Finland

2020 SKYTTA HANNA, Finland

2019 MAZUMDER MOUMITA, India

2018 BROGGIA NERINA, Argentina
2017 HALAVEI HALINA, Cyprus
2016 TOLEDO YAMILA VANESSA, Argentina
2015 VLASOVA MARINA, Russia
2014 SOROKINA-KUKRES ALEKSANDRA, Lithuania
2013 TOLEDO YAMILA VANESSA, Argentina
2012 KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA, Belarus
2011 TOLEDO YAMILA VANESSA, Argentina
2010 VLASOVA VERA, Russia
2009 ISIDOROVA ALINA, Latvia
2008 TOLEDO YAMILA VANESSA, Argentina
2007 JELENA FRENKEL, Israel
2006 MILERIUTE JOLANTA, Lithuania
2005 JAKOVLEVA OLGA, Russia
2004 BORISOVA SVETLANA, Latvia
2003 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA, Russia
2002 DEGUTIENE LILIJA, Lithuania
2001 GLAGOLEVA VIKTORIA, Russia
2000 BURINSKAJA MARINA, Latvia
1999 MISEVICIENE SIMONA, Lithuania
1998 MISEVICIENE SIMONA, Lithuania
1997 MISEVICIENE SIMONA, Lithuania
1996 KAMINSKAITE IDALIJA, Lithuania
1995 KOVALKO TATJANA, Belarus
1994 KAMINSKAITE IDALIJA, Lithuania
1991 MURNIKOVIENE NATALIA, Lithuania
1990 MURNIKOVIENE NATALIA, Lithuania.

 

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U.), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.

OFFICIAL VISIT TO PARLIAMENT

2024_LRS_1m.jpg

2024-05-15

2024. TARPTAUTINĖS NAUJIENOS

OFICIALUS VIZITAS Į LIETUVOS SEIMĄ.

Po didžiulių tarptautinių renginių Kandavoje (Latvija), Parnu (Estija), Klaipėdoje ir Vilkaviškyje 2024 metų gegužės 13 dieną eilė tarptautinių lyderių su oficialiu vizitu lankėsi Lietuvos Respublikos Seime.

Greitai pateiksime išsamų reportažą.

INFORMACIJA.

Išsamesnė informacija globaliame tarptautiniame interneto puslapyje www.wff.lt, skaitykite forumą. Tai pat informaciją rasite tinklapio „Facebook“ puslapiuose: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U.), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.

44-th WORLD GRAND PRIX

2024_VLK_2m.jpg

2024-05-14

W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Since 1968.

44-th WORLD GRAND PRIX

VILKAVISKIS MAYOR‘S CUP

May 12, 2024, Vilkaviskis, Lithuania. V.I.P. Guest U.N.E.S.C.O. Award Holder VALERIJ KORESKOV, Colonel General VASSILI TROFIMOF. Delegations from Latvian Respublic, Estonian Republic, Lithuanian Republic, Russian Federation, Indian Republic, Germany, Ukraine Republic and Slovakian Republic.

FINAL RESULTS

Over All Pro World Grand Prix Winners:

Men – RAHUL JOSHI (India)

Women - SVETLANA PUGACHEVA (Russia)

Over All Amateur World Grand Prix Winners:

All Men Categories – GATIS SAKNE (Latvia)

All Women Categories – JELENA IVANOVA (Latvia)

„Fit-Kid“ Categories – FATEH SINGH GILL (India)

Junior Categories – TITAS KAZAKEVICIUS (Lithuania)

Bikini Categories – MARTINA FRIC (Slovakia)

Women Figure Classic – GINTARE ZVERKE (Lithuania)

Senior Categories – ALINA KAZAK (Lithuania).

VILKAVISKIS MAYOR‘S CUP

Over All Winners:

Men – VASILIJ BESPALENKO (Ukraine)

Women – VILMA POVILONIENE (Lithuania).

International Judges:

-        ALEKSEJ FILATOV (Estonia)

-        EVGENIA TOFFERT (Germany)

-        VYTAUTAS MIKUCKIS (Lithuania)

-        MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)

-        DARIUS DAUBARAS (Lithuania)

-        International Secretary – UGNE RAUDYTE DAUBARIENE.

DETAILS: Official Information on Global Site www.wff.lt

2024 "UNIVERSE" RESULTS

2024_KL_2m.jpg

2024-05-11

KNOW 2024 WORLD’S BEST AM AND PRO ATHLETES!

57-th “Amber Prix International”

25-th AM-Pro “UNIVERSE”

29-th Europe Championship

May 11, 2024, Klaipeda, Lithuania

Participants from India, Ukraine, Russia, Latvia, Estonia, Lithuania, Bulgaria, Germany, Slovakia. VIP Guest “Unesco” Award Holder VALERIJ KORESKOV, World Bodybuilding Legends NATALIA MURNIKOVIENE and EUGENE GORELIK.

OVER ALL CHAMPIONS:

“Amber Prix International”

Men – RAHUL JOSHI (India)

Women – JELENA IVANOVA (Latvia)

Amateur “Universe”

All Men Categories – MARIS SVEIDUKS (Latvia)

All Women Categories – JELENA BITINEVA (Lavia)

“Fit-Kids” Girls – PAULINA BAJORUNAITE (Lithuania)

“Fit-Kids” Boys – GILL FATEH SINGH (India)

Aerobic Fitness – GINTARE STALIULIONYTE (Lithuania)

Amateur Europe Championship

Men – GATIS SAKNE (Latvia)

Women – INETA RIJNECE (Latvia)

PROFESSIONALS

Professional “Universe”

All Men Categories – RAHUL JOSHI (India)

All Women Categories – SVETLANA PUGACHEVA (Russia)

“Bikini” – VILMA POVILONIENE (Lithuania)

Women Bodybuilding – MARTINA FRIC (Slovakia)

Seniors 40 years – JELENA IVANOVA (Latvia)

Seniors 60 years – MARIS SVEIDUKS (Latvia)

Seniors 70 years – VASILIJ BESPALENKO (Ukraine).

INTERNATIONAL JUDGES
-Professor LALIT KUMAR SONI (India)

- EVGENIA TOFFERT (Germany)

- MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)

-VYTAUTAS MIKUCKIS (Lithuania)

- ANGELINA ROMANOVIC (Latvia)

- JURIJ STEPANOV (Lithuania)

-OLEG AKOPOV (Bulgaria)

ALEKSEJ FILATOV (Estonia)

- EDITA SENDRIENE (Lithuania)

Backstage Judge – DARIUS DAUBARAS

General Secretary – UGNE RAUDYTE DAUBARIENE.

Official Documents on Global Page www.wff.lt

WFF-WBBF CATEGORIES AND AGE GROUPS

2024_CATEGORIES_1m.jpg

2024-05-08

World Fitness Federation (W.F.F. - International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (W.B.B.F. - International)
(Since 1968, today 140 Country-Members, over 60 annual Events World Wide)

Categories and Age Groups
AMATEUR ATHLETES
WOMEN
Division Aerobic Performance („Fit-kids“ and Aerobic Fitness, Age Groups until 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 21 and over 21, 40, 50, 60, 70 years)
Division Fitness Model (Categories: 165 cm., 175 cm., + 175 cm.)
Division Bikini (Categories:  165 cm., 175 cm., + 175 cm.)
Division Figure Classic (Categories:  165 cm., 175 cm., + 175 cm.)
Division Figure Athletic (Categories:  165 cm., 175 cm., + 175 cm.)
Division Bodybuilding (Categories:  165 cm., 175 cm., + 175 cm.)
MEN
Division Aerobic Performance („Fit-kids“ and Aerobic Fitness, Age Groups until 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 21 and over 21, 40, 50, 60, 70 years)
Division Fitness Model  (Categories:  170 cm., 180 cm., + 180 cm., former Men‘s  Phisyque Category)
Division Muscle Model (Categories:  170 cm., 180 cm., + 180 cm.)
Division Body Athletic (Categories:  170 cm. +2 kgs., 175 cm. +4 kgs., 180 cm. +6 kgs, 185 cm. +8 kgs, +185 cm. +10 kgs, former Classic Bodybuilding Category)
Division Bodybuilding (Categories: 70 kgs, 80 kgs, 90 kgs, 100 kgs, +100 kgs)
Division Mixed Pairs (Categories: Classic, Performance, Athletic and Bodybuilding)
Division Disabled (Categories: General, Wheel-Chair, Arm and Leg Disabilities).
PROFESSIONAL ATHLETES
MEN
-          Aerobic Performance Category
-          Fitness Model Category
-          Muscle Model Category
-          Body Athletic Category
-          Bodybuilding Category Over 100 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Category Until 100 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Category Until 90 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Category Until 80 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Category Until 70 kgs
-          Senior Bodybuilding Category Over 50 years
-          Senior Bodybuilding Category Over 60 years
-          Disabled Bodybuilding Category
WOMEN
-          Aerobic Performance Category
-          Fitness Model Category
-          Bikini Category
-          Bodybuilding Category Over 60 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Category Until 60 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Figure Classic Category
-          Bodybuilding Figure Athletic Category
-          Senior Bodybuilding Category Over 40 years
-          Senior Bodybuilding Category Over 50 years
-          Disabled Bodybuilding Category
3.1. Information and Contacts
3.1.1. Official Information:
W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Official Site www.wff.lt
3.1.2. Contacts:
DSc. Edmundas Daubaras, International President W.F.F. – W.B.B.F.:
E. mail address: info@wff.lt
Ph.: +370 614 57895; +370 610 09741. 

W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Secretary                                            Ugne Raudyte Daubariene

2024 GEORG TENNO MEMORIAL

2024_1d_1m.jpg

2024-04-30

W.F.F. International (World Fitness Federation)

W.B.B.F. International (World Body Building Federation)

41-st WORLD GRAND PRIX

16-th GEORG TENNO MEMORIAL

(April 28, 2024, Parnu, Estonia)

RESULTS

Pro World Grand Prix

Over All Winners

SVETLANA PUGACHEVA (Russian Federation)

ROMAN POLSHIN (Estonia)

Amateur World Grand Prix

Over All Winners

JELENA IVANOVA (Latvia)

OLEKSII FEDOTOV (Estonia)

Aerobic Fitness – KRISTINA KSENDZOVA (Lithuania)

Juniors – ARTIOM VASILJEV (Estonia)

Mens Physique 1 – VLADIMIR FIODOROV (Estonia)

Mens Physique 2 – NIKITA GERASIMOV (Estonia)

Bodybuilding 1 – ANTON KATCIUKAS (Estonia)

Bodybuilding 2 – ROMAN POLSHIN (Estonia)

Bodybuilding 3 – OLEKSII FEDOTOV (Estonia)

Bodybuilding 4 - ERKKI SASSIAD (Estonia)

„Georg Tenno Memorial“

Over All Winners

VALERIJA NILOVA (Estonia)

ERKKI SASSIAD (Estonia)

International Judges

INNA UIT (Estonia)

OLEG FIODOROV (Estonia)

ALEKSEJ FILATOV (Estonia)

DARIUS DAUBARAS (Lithuania)

KONSTANTIN MASLOV (Lithuania)

General Secretary UGNE RAUDYTE DAUBARIENE

Get Detailed Information on Global Page www.wff.lt

2024 WORLD GRAND PRIX LATVIA

2d_1m.jpg

2024-04-29

World Fitness federation (WFF-International)

World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

39-th WORLD GRAND PRIX

31-st BALTIC CUP INTERNATIONAL

April 27, 2024, Kandava, Latvian Republic

RESULTS

At the contest participated 67 athletes from Estonian Republic, Spain, Latvian Republic, Russian Federation and Lithuanian Republic.

39-th WORLD GRAND PRIX

Professional Over All Winners:

ROMAN POLSHIN (Estonia)

SVETLANA PUGACHEVA (Russia)

Bikini Categories – VILMA POVILONIENE (Lithuania)

Amateur Over All Winners:

Among All Men Categories - JANIS KRAVALIS (Latvia)

Among All Men Categories - JELENA BITNEVA (Latvia)

„Fit – Kid“ – ELIZABETA SHMALKO (Latvia)

Junior Aerobic Fitness – VILTE ADOMAITYTE (Lithuania)

Women Aerobic Fitness All Categories – MARGARITA VJAZOVKINA (Latvia)

Men Aerobic Fitness All Categories – VIKTORS SHARKO (Latvia)

Bikini All Categories – JELENA IVANOVA (Latvia)

Model Fitness Categories - VALERIJA NILOVA (Estonia)

Junior Bodybuilding – ARTIOM VASILJEV (Estonia)

31-st BALTIC CUP INTERNATIONAL

Over All Winners:

Among All Men Categories – VIKTORS SHARKO (Latvia)

INETA RIJNECE – Senior Categories

Among All Women Categories - JELENA IVANOVA (Latvia)

ALEKSANDRS JERMOLAJEVS  (Latvia) – Senior Categories

ANTON KATSUKAS (Estonia)  -Bodybuilding Categories

VALERIJA NILOVA (Estonia) – Model Fitness Categories

International Judges:

ROMAN GURJEV (Estonia)

VYTAUTAS MIKUCKIS (Lithuania)

AKVILE SHARKAITE (Lithuania)

DARIUS DAUBARAS (Lithuania)

KARINA BAGAZKOVA (Latvia)

ANGELINA ROMANOVIC (Latvia)

Secretary International – UGNE RAUDYTE DAUBARIENE

Puslapiai1234567891011121314 ...